天使にふれたよ!

~ Recording by 放課後ティータイム

Appears on releases

#TitleLengthTrack artistRelease titleRelease artistRelease group typeCountry/DateLabelCatalog#
Official
1.9Tenshi ni Furetayo!4:41HO-KAGO TEA TIMEHO-KAGO TEA TIME IIHO-KAGO TEA TIMEAlbum
  • US2010-10-27
PONY CANYON (one of the labels of Japanese corporation 株式会社ポニーキャニオン – see annotation for how to identify sibling labels)
1.9天使にふれたよ!4:42放課後ティータイム放課後ティータイムII (初回限定盤)放課後ティータイムAlbum
  • JP2010-10-27
PONY CANYON (one of the labels of Japanese corporation 株式会社ポニーキャニオン – see annotation for how to identify sibling labels)PCCG-01070
1.9天使にふれたよ!4:42放課後ティータイム放課後ティータイムII放課後ティータイムAlbum
  • JP2010-10-27
PONY CANYON (one of the labels of Japanese corporation 株式会社ポニーキャニオン – see annotation for how to identify sibling labels)PCCG-01071
4.9天使にふれたよ! [Studio Mix]4:42放課後ティータイムK-ON! MUSIC HISTORY’S BOXVarious ArtistsAlbum + Compilation + Soundtrack
  • JP2013-03-20
PONY CANYON (one of the labels of Japanese corporation 株式会社ポニーキャニオン – see annotation for how to identify sibling labels)PCCG-01330
1.9天使にふれたよ!4:42放課後ティータイム放課後ティータイム Ⅱ (Streaming)放課後ティータイムAlbum
  • -2018
PONY CANYON (one of the labels of Japanese corporation 株式会社ポニーキャニオン – see annotation for how to identify sibling labels)
1.25Tenshi ni Fureta Yo4:43放課後ティータイムK‐ON! LIMITED EDITION SOUND TRACKHajime HyakkokuAlbum + Compilation + Soundtrack
  • US2019-02-19
Sentai FilmworksSFCKON000CD
Pseudo-Release
1.9Tenshi ni Furetayo!4:41Ho-Kago Tea TimeHo-Kago Tea Time II (rōmaji transliteration)Ho-Kago Tea TimeAlbum
  • JP2010-10-27
PONY CANYON (one of the labels of Japanese corporation 株式会社ポニーキャニオン – see annotation for how to identify sibling labels)PCCG-01071
4.9Tenshi ni Fureta yo! (Studio Mix)4:41放課後ティータイムK‐ON! Music History’s BoxVarious ArtistsAlbum + Compilation + Soundtrack

Relationships

producer:小森茂生 (Shigeo Komori, F.M.F)
mixer:井野健太郎 (Kentaro Ino, engenieer)
lead vocals:平沢唯(CV:豊崎愛生) (Aki Toyosaki)
琴吹紬(CV:寿美菜子) (Minako Kotobuki)
田井中律(CV:佐藤聡美) (Satomi Sato)
秋山澪(CV:日笠陽子) (Yōko Hikasa, Japanese actress and singer)
arranger:川口進
has remixes:天使にふれたよ!(Asterisk DnB Remix) by Asterisk (Lilium Records, Doujin artist)
stream for free:https://music.youtube.com/watch?v=ba0juE9ROCg [info]
https://open.spotify.com/track/122LTTfqKfL5G2Mo1rgC1g [info]
streaming page:https://s.awa.fm/track/621321a71a00357e8c89 [info]
recording of:天使にふれたよ!

天使にふれたよ!

lyricist:稲葉エミ
composer:川口進
publisher:日音 (NICHION INC.)